Vereinsmeisterschaft



Jahr Diziplin (Klasse) Platzierung (Ringe)
2017 LG Stehend Frei
Jugend (w)
Jugend (m)
Schützenklasse

1. Rosowski, Lena (128)
1. Nolde, Mika (127)
1. Ingo Melchers (120)
2. Lennackers, Thomas (111)
3. Lennackers, Stefan (100)
LG Angestrichen
Senioren I
Senioren II

1. Rosowski, Udo (95)
1. Trepte, Manfred (95)
2. Schenk, Kurt (94)
LG Aufgelegt
Altersklasse


Senioren I
Senioren II


Damen II

1. Trepte, Frank (149)
2. Schankweiler, Ralf (147)
3. Brockes, Julius (144)
1. Rosowski, Udo (145)
1. Schenk, Kurt (147)
2. Trepte, Manfred (145)
3. Kath, Willy (144)
1. Brockes, Claudia (145)
2016 LG Stehend Frei
Schüler (w)
Schüler (m)
Jugend (m)
Schützenklasse


Altersklasse

1. Rosowski, Lena (138)
1. Nolde, Mika (116)
1. Botz, Nils (66)
1. Melchers, Ingo (132)
2. Vyver, Sascha (123)
3. Lennackers, Stefan (113)
1. Trepte, Frank (119)
LG Angestrichen
Senioren I
Senioren II

1. Rosowski, Udo (96)
1. Schenk, Kurt (96)
2. Trepte, Manfred (95)
3. Kath, Willy (95)
LG Aufgelegt
Altersklasse


Senioren I

Senioren II


Damen II

1. Schankweiler, Ralf (149)
2. Trepte, Frank (147)
2. Brockes, Julius (142)
1. Udo Rosowski (145)
2. Munz, Wolfgang ( 139)
1. Schenk, Kurt (148)
2. Kath, Willy (147)
3. Trepte, Manfred (143)
1. Brockes, Claudia (146)
2015 LG Stehend Frei
Schüler (w)
Schüler (m)
Schützenklasse


Altersklasse

1. Rosowski, Lena (116)
1. Nolde, Mika (86)
1. Melchers, Ingo (127)
2. Lennackers, Stefan (125)
3. Vyver,Sascha (118)
1. Trepte, Frank (125)
LG Angestrichen
Senioren I
Senioren II

1. Rosowski, Udo (92)
1. Trepte, Manfred (97)
2. Kath, Willy (91)
3. Schenk, Kurt (88)
LG Aufgelegt
Schüler (w)
Schüler (m)
Altersklasse


Senioren I
Senioren II


Damen II

1. Das, Julia (127)
1. Nolde, Mika (133)
1. Schankweiler, Ralf (148)
2. Brockes, Julius ( 145)
3. Trepte, Frank (143)
1. Rosowski, Udo (148)
1. Trepte, Manfred (146)
2. Kath, Willy (145)
3. Schenk, Kurt (140)
1. Brockes, Claudia (146)


Jahr Diziplin (Klasse) Platzierung (Ringe)
2014 LG Stehend Frei
Schüler (w)
Schüler (m)
Schützenklasse

1. Rosowski, Lena (88)
1. Nolde, Mika (97)
1. Trepte, Frank (131)
2. Lennackers, Stefan (128)
3. Melchers, Ingo (127)
LG Aufgelegt
Schüler (w)
Schüler (m)
Altersklasse


Senioren II


Damen II

1.Rosowski, Lena (147)
1. Nolde, Mika (140)
1. Schankweiler, Ralf (146)
2. Rosowski, Udo (147)
3. Brockes, Julius (141)
1. Kath, Willy (147)
2. Schenk, Kurt (146)
3. Trepte, Manfred ( 142)
1. Brockes, Claudia (147)
2. Bonacker, Walburga (140)
2013 LG Stehend Frei
Schüler (w)
Schützenklasse

1. Rosowski, Lena (88)
1. Trepte, Frank (131)
2. Lennackers, Stefan (131)
3. Melchers, Ingo (128)
LG Aufgelegt
Schüler (w)
Altersklasse


Senioren I
Senioren II


Damen II

1.Rosowski, Lena (146)
1. Schankweiler, Ralf (147)
2. Rosowski, Udo (144)
3. Brockes, Julius (140)
1. Schenk, Kurt (146)
1. Kath, Willy (146)
2. Trepte, Manfred ( 143)
1. Bonacker, Walburga (146)
2. Brockes, Claudia (140)
2012 LG Stehend Frei
Jugend (w)
Schützenklasse

1. Klaps, Tobias
1. Trepte, Frank
2. Lennackers, Stefan
3. Lennackers, Thomas
LG Aufgelegt
Altersklasse


Senioren I
Senioren II

1. Rosowski, Udo
2. Schankweiler, Ralf
3. Klaps, Stefan
1. Schenk, Kurt
1. Trepte, Manfred
2. Kath, Willy
2011 LG Stehend Frei
Schützenklasse

1. Trepte, Frank
2. Melchers, Ingo
3. Lennackers, Stefan
LG Aufgelegt
Altersklasse


Senioren I

Senioren II

1. Rosowski, Udo
2. Schankweiler, Ralf
3. Klaps, Stefan
1. Schenk, Kurt
2. Kath, Willy
1. Trepte, Manfred
2010 LG Stehend Frei
Schüler (m)
Schützenklasse

1. Klaps, Tobias
1. Trepte, Frank
2. Melchers, Ingo
3. Lennackers, Stefan
LG Aufgelegt
Altersklasse


Senioren I

Senioren II
Damen II

1. Schankweiler, Ralf
2. Rosowski, Udo
3. Klaps, Stefan
1. Schenk, Kurt
2. Kath, Willy
1. Trepte, Manfred
1. Bonacker, Walburga
2. Brockes, Claudia